Ligi
Play Off, PreZero Grand Prix, Puchar Polski, Sparingi, TAURON Liga
Sezon
2021/2022
Gospodarz

I Trener Nicola Vettori

Narodowość
itaWłochy
Obecna drużyna
UNI Opole
Data urodzenia
6 maja 1971
Wiek
51

UNI Opole

#ZawodnikPozycja12345ZSSetyMeczePunktyAsyPrzyjęcie w %Bloki
2polMarta OrzyłowskaŚrodkowa262726167110327217143059
3polKinga StroniasPrzyjmująca262727187110627308143923
5braRegiane BidiasPrzyjmująca262727177110528352205438
7braVivian PellegrinoŚrodkowa272726187110627281251577
9polGabriela BorawskaPrzyjmująca2440101159020
10polMarta PamułaPrzyjmująca19221911217428545524
11polAleksandra MuszyńskaŚrodkowa5955002414241211
13polAdriana Adamek (L)Libero28282818711102700540
14polWeronika WołodkoRozgrywająca2019221251792813004
17polGabriela MakarowskaRozgrywająca2728251771105286315026
18polOliwia SieradzkaAtakująca43410113613403
20polAnna BączyńskaPrzyjmująca27272718711072834822440

Wyniki

(o miejsca 7-8)
1 - 3
Play Off
Hala Pod Dębowcem

BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała — UNI Opole

MVP: Kinga Stronias
TV: Polsat Box Go
(o miejsca 7-8)
0 - 3
Play Off
Stegu Arena

UNI Opole — BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała

MVP: Martyna Borowczak
TV: Polsat Box Go
(Play Off 1-8)
0 - 3
Play Off
Stegu Arena

UNI Opole — Grupa Azoty Chemik Police

MVP: Jovana Brakocevic-Canzian
TV: Polsat Sport
(Play Off 1-8)
3 - 0
Play Off
HS w Policach

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police — UNI Opole

MVP: Jovana Brakocevic-Canzian
TV: Polsat Box Go
(22 kolejka)
3 - 0
TAURON Liga
Sport Arena

Grot Budowlani Łódź -  UNI Opole

MVP: Monika Fedusio
TV: Polsat Sport
(21 kolejka)
1 - 3
TAURON Liga
Hala Orbita

#VolleyWrocław -  UNI Opole

MVP: Anna Bączyńska
TV: Polsat Sport
(20 kolejka)
3 - 2
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz

MVP: Regiane Bidias
TV: Polsat Sport
(1/4 Pucharu Polski)
3 - 1
Puchar Polski
Hala Podpromie

Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów — UNI Opole

MVP: Jelena Blagojević
TV: Polsat Box Go
(19 kolejka)
3 - 1
TAURON Liga
Sport Arena

ŁKS Commercecon Łódź -  UNI Opole

MVP: Valentina Diouf
TV: Polsat Box Go
(18 kolejka)
0 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów

MVP: Julia Bińczycka
TV: Polsat Box Go
(17 kolejka)
3 - 1
TAURON Liga
Hala Pod Dębowcem

BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała -  UNI Opole

MVP: Gabriela Orvošová
TV: Polsat Sport
(1/8 Pucharu Polski)
0 - 3
Puchar Polski
IŁ Capital Arena

LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UNI Opole

MVP: Weronika Wołodko
(16 kolejka)
2 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz

MVP: Karolina Drużkowska
TV: Polsat Box Go
(15 kolejka)
1 - 3
TAURON Liga
HWS RCS Radom

E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom -  UNI Opole

MVP: Gabriela Makarowska
TV: Polsat Sport
(14 kolejka)
2 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo

MVP: Olivia Różański
TV: Polsat Sport
(13 kolejka)
3 - 0
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Joker Świecie

MVP: Vivian Pellegrino
TV: Polsat Box Go
(12 kolejka)
3 - 0
TAURON Liga
HS w Policach

Grupa Azoty Chemik Police -  UNI Opole

MVP: Martyna Czyrniańska
TV: Polsat Box Go
(11 kolejka)
1 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Grot Budowlani Łódź

MVP: Zuzanna Górecka
TV: Polsat Box Go
(10 kolejka)
3 - 2
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - #VolleyWrocław

MVP: Anna Bączyńska
TV: Polsat Box Go
(9 kolejka)
3 - 2
TAURON Liga
Hala Immobile Łuczniczka

Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - UNI Opole

MVP: Zuzanna Szperlak
TV: Polsat Sport
18:00
TAURON Liga
Hala Immobile Łuczniczka

Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz -  UNI Opole

(8 kolejka)
1 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

MVP: Kamila Witkowska
TV: Polsat Box Go
(7 kolejka)
3 - 1
TAURON Liga
Hala Podpromie

Developres BELLA DOLINA Rzeszów -  UNI Opole

MVP: Katarzyna Wenerska
TV: Polsat Box
(6 kolejka)
3 - 1
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała

MVP: Kinga Stronias
(5 kolejka)
3 - 0
TAURON Liga
Arena Kalisz

Energa MKS Kalisz -  UNI Opole

MVP: Justyna Łukasik
TV: Polsat Sport
(4 kolejka)
3 - 2
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom

MVP: Regiane Bidias
(3 kolejka)
2 - 3
TAURON Liga
IŁ Capital Arena

IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo -  UNI Opole

MVP: Regiane Bidias
(2 kolejka)
1 - 3
TAURON Liga
Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa

Joker Świecie -  UNI Opole

MVP: Kinga Stronias
TV: Polsat Sport
(1 kolejka)
0 - 3
TAURON Liga
Stegu Arena

 UNI Opole - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police

MVP: Agnieszka Kąkolewska
TV: Polsat Sport
(Sparing)
1 - 3
Sparingi
Stegu Arena

UNI Opole - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała

(Sparing)
2 - 2
Sparingi
Hala Pod Dębowcem

BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - UNI Opole

(Sparing)
3 - 1
Sparingi
Hala Pod Dębowcem

BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - UNI Opole

(dzień 3)
2 - 1
PreZero Grand Prix
LOTOS Stadion Letni Gdańsk

Grot Budowlani Łódź - UNI Opole

TV: Polsat Sport
(dzień 2)
2 - 0
PreZero Grand Prix
LOTOS Stadion Letni Gdańsk

UNI Opole - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź

(dzień 1)
2 - 1
PreZero Grand Prix
LOTOS Stadion Letni Gdańsk

Joker Świecie -  UNI Opole